栃木支部 認定司法書士会員一覧(個人)


会員名 認定番号 事務所住所 事務所電話番号
 神山 則良 106021 下都賀郡壬生町中央町8番18号 0282-82-6213
 佐山 隆 306020 栃木市旭町19番16号 0282-24-2555
 井木澤 節子 206016 栃木市大平町榎本748番地1 0282-43-7600
 加藤 誠一 106020 栃木市万町22番22号 0282-22-5713
 矢尾板 充 106053 栃木市泉町19番18号 0282-22-5505
 青木 三樹男 106002 栃木市藤岡町大前1346番地 0282-62-2552
 石原 幹司郎 106008 下都賀郡壬生町大師町31番16号 0282-82-2700
 野田 歩 206008 栃木市大平町西野田1番地 0282-43-5657
 豊田 晴美 106044 下都賀郡壬生町大字安塚886番地1 0282-86-7306
 須黒 成好 206030 栃木市片柳町2丁目2番61号 0282-22-2035
 久保田 勝也 401619 栃木市大平町富田455番地4金太郎ビル1階2号室 0282-45-2277
 大川 貴正 501686 栃木市野中町1367-7グリーンジャケット206号 0282-23-7716
 三輪 誠 801176 栃木市吹上町689番地2 0282-31-2600
 鶴見 貞治 601672 栃木市大平町西野田1番地 0282-43-5657
 小板橋 香子 801358 下都賀郡壬生町本丸二丁目2番10号 0282-82-1204
 髙橋 宏治 1001394 下都賀郡壬生町大字安塚1923番地1 0282-21-7220
 佐山 健太郎 1401281 栃木市旭町19番16号 0282-24-2555
 賀長 豊茂 1501244 下都賀郡壬生町幸町3丁目3番10号 0282-21-8956
 小泉 智恵美 1801304 下都賀郡壬生町大字安塚1923番地1 0282-21-7220
神山 則良認定番号:106021
事務所住所:下都賀郡壬生町中央町8番18号
事務所TEL:0282-82-6213
佐山 隆認定番号:306020
事務所住所:栃木市旭町19番16号
事務所TEL:0282-24-2555
井木澤 節子認定番号:206016
事務所住所:栃木市大平町榎本748番地1
事務所TEL:0282-43-7600
加藤 誠一認定番号:106020
事務所住所:栃木市万町22番22号
事務所TEL:0282-22-5713
矢尾板 充認定番号:106053
事務所住所:栃木市泉町19番18号
事務所TEL:0282-22-5505
青木 三樹男認定番号:106002
事務所住所:栃木市藤岡町大前1346番地
事務所TEL:0282-62-2552
石原 幹司郎認定番号:106008
事務所住所:下都賀郡壬生町大師町31番16号
事務所TEL:0282-82-2700
野田 歩認定番号:206008
事務所住所:栃木市大平町西野田1番地
事務所TEL:0282-43-5657
豊田 晴美認定番号:106044
事務所住所:下都賀郡壬生町大字安塚886番地1
事務所TEL:0282-86-7306
須黒 成好認定番号:206030
事務所住所:栃木市片柳町2丁目2番61号
事務所TEL:0282-22-2035
久保田 勝也認定番号:401619
事務所住所:栃木市大平町富田455番地4金太郎ビル1階2号室
事務所TEL:0282-45-2277
大川 貴正認定番号:501686
事務所住所:栃木市野中町1367-7グリーンジャケット206号
事務所TEL:0282-23-7716
三輪 誠認定番号:801176
事務所住所:栃木市吹上町689番地2
事務所TEL:0282-31-2600
鶴見 貞治認定番号:601672
事務所住所:栃木市大平町西野田1番地
事務所TEL:0282-43-5657
小板橋 香子認定番号:801358
事務所住所:下都賀郡壬生町本丸二丁目2番10号
事務所TEL:0282-82-1204
髙橋 宏治認定番号:1001394
事務所住所:下都賀郡壬生町大字安塚1923番地1
事務所TEL:0282-21-7220
佐山 健太郎認定番号:1401281
事務所住所:栃木市旭町19番16号
事務所TEL:0282-24-2555
賀長 豊茂認定番号:1501244
事務所住所:下都賀郡壬生町幸町3丁目3番10号
事務所TEL:0282-21-8956
小泉 智恵美認定番号:1801304
事務所住所:下都賀郡壬生町大字安塚1923番地1
事務所TEL:0282-21-7220